Friday, February 20, 2015

Tuesday, January 1, 2013

Hello 2013

Hey everyone..just wanna wish u guys a
Happy New Year 2013
May dis year we will be nourish with Love..Joy..Happiness..Prosperous
And many Happy returns
Havva bonafide new year's resolution

Hugs n Kisses

Insyaallah









Tuesday, November 13, 2012

My Birthday Bash

It was a Surprised Birthday Party thrown by my bestie last Saturday
10-11-12....
Simply awesome!!
Tengs guys for the party..yeah i admit,it was a surprise after all..;p


Im a year older now..
Still got a long way to go..well, Ces't La Vie!
Tq everyone for all the love n warm wishes..
God bless everyone..;)

Kiss kiss

Sunday, October 28, 2012

Lets Doodling Doodle Doo

Last nite me n my frens went to try dis one Doodling Restaurant in Bangsar Village..

Got a lot of choices varies from Local cuisine to Western..

The price is reasonable..n d ambiance is very welcoming..")

The best part is..u can draw anything u like on a Mahjong paper dat is provided with the Colourful Crayon..
Its time to show ur creativity here..
Ahhaah

Bon Apetit

Friday, October 26, 2012

Sunday, October 21, 2012

i'll be back

i feel like writing again...very soon...real soon ...

Monday, November 9, 2009

move it - move it

from now on..
i will stop submit my entry in dis blog
since i will move to Tumblr
visit my new blog at

http://teekayzamri.tumblr.com

plz cont reading
lol

time

Labels